商务合作
QQ:170143999
赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 频道 |
韩女联 | 15:00 | 下半场 |
报恩尚武女足 |
0-0 |
现代制铁女足 |
|
澳威甲 | 15:30 | 下半场 |
北方虎 |
0-3 |
芒特德瑞特城流浪者 |
|
CUBA | 15:30 | 第四节 |
华侨大学 |
62-62 |
广东工业大学 |
|
俄青联 | 16:00 | 中场 |
乌拉尔青年队 |
0-1 |
莫斯科中央陆军青年队 |
|
澳威甲 | 16:00 | 中场 |
莱德米尔 |
1-1 |
哈柯亚东悉尼市 |
|
以丙 | 16:00 | 中场 |
提拉特卡尔迈勒 |
1-0 |
夏普尔吉尔博亚 |
|
澳足总 | 16:00 | 中场 |
金士顿城 |
0-0 |
马齐诺德胜利 |
|
澳足总 | 16:00 | 下半场 |
格诺尔基卡纳特斯FC |
1-0 |
塔洛纳 |
|
澳维女超 | 16:30 | 上半场 |
波克海尔女足 |
0-0 |
普雷斯顿狮队女足 |
|
埃塞高联 | 16:40 | 上半场 |
阿尔巴明契 |
1-0 |
巴图科特马 |
|
澳超 | 16:45 | 上半场 |
阿德莱德联 |
0-0 |
西部联 |
|
球会友谊 | 16:45 | 上半场 |
赫尔辛基 |
0-0 |
PK35万塔 |
|
以丙 | 16:45 | 上半场 |
卡拉撒韦 |
0-0 |
哈佩尔卡兰萨维 |
|
中台篮超 | 17:00 | 第一节 |
台湾啤酒 |
0-0 |
台北银行 |
|
亚海联 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
波拉 |
0-0 |
扎达尔 |
|
亚海联 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
斯普里特 |
0-0 |
希伯纳 |
|
欧篮联 | 03:30 | 未开赛 |
瓦伦西亚 |
0-0 |
特拉维夫马卡比 |
|
特多甲 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
摩尔文特 |
0-0 |
国防部队 |
|
NCAA | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
美国大学篮球队 |
0-0 |
美国大学篮球队 |
|
NCAA | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
美国大学篮球队 |
0-0 |
美国大学篮球队 |
|
NCAA | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
美国大学篮球队 |
0-0 |
美国大学篮球队 |
|
NCAA | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
美国大学篮球队 |
0-0 |
美国大学篮球队 |
|
NCAA | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
大冢商会越谷阿尔法 |
0-0 |
冈萨加大学 |
|
捷U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
利巴域U19 |
0-0 |
兹林U19 |
|
澳威甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
本克斯拓城狮队 |
0-0 |
达尔维奇希尔 |
|
以丙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
贝塔尔拉马特甘 |
0-0 |
特拉维夫体育 |
|
捷丁 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
布雷佐瓦 |
0-0 |
禾勒比瑟 |
|
土U19联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
根克勒比利吉U19 |
0-0 |
博德鲁姆斯波U19 |
|
中台篮超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
台湾啤酒 |
0-0 |
台北银行 |
|
以丙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
贝塔尔特拉维夫 |
0-0 |
贝塔尔佩塔提克瓦 |
|
捷丙 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
艾德米拉布拉格 |
0-0 |
洛科维塔维恩 |
|
孟加拉超 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
贾马尔 |
0-0 |
谢赫拉塞尔 |
|
孟加拉超 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
穆罕默德SC |
0-0 |
福提斯 |
|
孟加拉超 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
吉大港坝州 |
0-0 |
孟加拉国警察 |
|
捷丁 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
米特 |
0-0 |
SK斯拉尼 |
|
捷丁 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
FC弗拉季莫夫 |
0-0 |
哈维瓦 |
|
捷丁 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
SK乌杰兹德普拉哈 |
0-0 |
蒙迪什捷季 |
|
捷丁 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
内拉托维斯 |
0-0 |
霍穆托夫 |
|
捷戊 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
库里姆 |
0-0 |
SK克鲁姆维尔 |
|
捷丙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
布杰约维采迪纳摩B队 |
0-0 |
卡拉路夫 |
|
斯伐甲 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
布拉迪斯拉发B队 |
0-0 |
扑雷索夫 |
|
捷丙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
科林 |
0-0 |
亚布洛内茨B队 |
|
吉尔超联 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
FC康德 |
0-0 |
亚莱 |
|
捷丁 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
史拉维辛 |
0-0 |
SK巴托夫 |
|
捷丁 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
多布洛维斯 |
0-0 |
泽尼特卡斯拉夫 |
|
捷丁 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
斯波耶普拉哈 |
0-0 |
海美瑞 |
|
捷戊 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
FC斯夫拉特卡布尔诺 |
0-0 |
昆尼瑟基 |
|
土库曼超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
梅尔瓦 |
0-0 |
科佩达格 |
|
俄青联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
诺夫哥罗德青年队 |
0-0 |
罗斯杜夫青年队 |
|
韩女联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
水原FMC女足 |
0-0 |
昌宁女足 |
|
韩女联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
首尔市厅女足 |
0-0 |
庆州FC女足 |
|
韩女联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
华川KSPO女足 |
0-0 |
世宗多博女足 |
|
日职联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
东京绿茵 |
0-0 |
京都不死鸟 |
|
乌克青 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
波利西亚日托米尔U21 |
0-0 |
敖德萨黑海人青年队 |
|
乌克青 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
维勒斯青年队 |
0-0 |
卡夫巴斯U21 |
|
乌克青 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
FC米奈青年队 |
0-0 |
亚历山德里亚青年队 |
|
日篮B2 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
爱媛维京人 |
0-0 |
福冈新锐 |
|
乌克甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
雅鲁德马里乌波尔 |
0-0 |
普里卡帕亚 |
|
以乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
伊罗尼莫迪恩 |
0-0 |
AS耶路撒冷 |
|
不丹廷联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
南方城 |
0-0 |
廷布FC |
|
意青联丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
安科納青年队 |
0-0 |
AZ 皮埃尔诺 U19 |
|
捷丁 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
SK.多巴由 |
0-0 |
维尔卡比特斯 |
|
韩篮甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
釜山宙斯盾 |
0-0 |
蔚山现代太阳神 |
|
埃塞高联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
比绍夫图科特马 |
0-0 |
博迪蒂凯特玛 |
|
捷戊 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
MS布尔诺 |
0-0 |
奥林瑞杰克 |
|
不丹廷联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
乌金学院 |
0-0 |
彭措FC |
|
日篮B3 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
湘南联合 |
0-0 |
岐阜猛扑 |
|
以篮超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
基利波加利尔 |
0-0 |
艾丽祖尔阿什克伦 |
|
罗篮联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
普洛耶什蒂大学 |
0-0 |
雅西波利泰尼卡 |
|
罗篮联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
CSM特尔古捷乌B队 |
0-0 |
沃伦塔里CSO二队 |
|
日篮B3 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
东京八王子市火车 |
0-0 |
东京联合 |
|
俄青联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科迪纳摩青年队 |
0-0 |
法克尔青年队 |
|
乌兹甲 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
FK奧林匹克B队 |
0-0 |
马沙尔 |
|
葡U23 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
雷克索斯U23 |
0-0 |
维塞乌U23 |
|
乌克甲 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
普迪亚 |
0-0 |
科里民 |
|
印度乙 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
肯克雷 |
0-0 |
班加罗尔联合会 |
|
印度乙 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
班加罗尔体育 |
0-0 |
加尔各答联合队 |
|
西协丙 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
乌德卡斯特罗尼 |
0-0 |
卡斯迪隆B队 |
|
德州联 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
斯坦恩 |
0-0 |
柏林土耳 |
|
捷戊 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
卡兹涅约夫 |
0-0 |
霍尔尼布里扎 |
|
赞比亚杯 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
恩科瓦扎 |
0-0 |
因德尼FC |
|
以乙 | 18:35 | 未开赛 |
伊若尼内瑟 |
0-0 |
拉那那夏普尔 |
|
以乙 | 18:40 | 未开赛 |
迪莫纳体育 |
0-0 |
比卡塔哈亚登 |
|
以乙 | 18:45 | 未开赛 |
SC阿什杜德马卡比 |
0-0 |
亚夫涅英 |
|
西协丙 | 18:45 | 未开赛 |
尤托纳 |
0-0 |
卡斯特利德费尔斯 |
|
亚美甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
尼康 |
0-0 |
艾拉华特B队 |
|
以乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
卡法肯纳 |
0-0 |
扎尔法 |
|
土库曼超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
萨格丹 |
0-0 |
阿什哈巴德FK |
|
俄青联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
法克尔青年队 |
0-0 |
莫斯科迪纳摩青年队 |
|
澳门甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
嘉华 |
0-0 |
澳门大学 |
|
澳门甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
嘉华 |
0-0 |
澳门大学 |
|
乌克青 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
奥布隆U21 |
0-0 |
顿涅茨克矿工青年队 |
|
斯伐甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
斯拉沃 |
0-0 |
阿特梅迪亚 |
|
以乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
普尔考凯 |
0-0 |
蒂亚雷 |
|
西协丙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉弗兰卡 |
0-0 |
格拉马 |
|
西协丙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
普拉特 |
0-0 |
奥洛特 |
|
葡甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
OS贝伦人 |
0-0 |
费伦斯 |
|
波青联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉科维亚青年队 |
0-0 |
阿卡青年队 |
|
球会友谊 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
PEPO拉宾兰塔 |
0-0 |
基柏 |
|
葡青联U19 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
法鲁人体育U19 |
0-0 |
维多利亚U19 |
|
阿塞甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
扎塔拉 |
0-0 |
莫克 |
|
西协丙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
卡萨拉雷纳 |
0-0 |
阿尔法罗 |
|
西协丙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
丰特德坎托斯 |
0-0 |
阿苏阿加 |
|
斯伐丙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
拉卡 |
0-0 |
波德科尼斯 |
|
乌克乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
布尔什巴洛夫斯卡 |
0-0 |
兹维亚赫尔 |
|
西协丙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
特雷斯坎托斯 |
0-0 |
埃斯库埃拉 |
|
亚美甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
卡潘宝山 |
0-0 |
勒那因阿尔查赫 |
|
球会友谊 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
EIF埃克纳斯 |
0-0 |
卡亚尼卡帕 |
|
波兰丁 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
什切青波贡B队 |
0-0 |
斯塔加德什切青 |
|
波兰丁 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
乔治罗尼亚B队 |
0-0 |
斯凯尔涅维采 |
|
德州联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
TSV玛林道夫 |
0-0 |
施潘道大街 |
|
西协丙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
米内拉 |
0-0 |
UCAM穆西亚B队 |
|
罗女篮 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
克卢日大学女篮 |
0-0 |
MT梅利斯女篮 |
|
球会友谊 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
PEPO拉宾兰塔 |
0-0 |
基柏 |
|
埃塞高联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
伊尔加切夫布纳 |
0-0 |
哈拉巴城 |
|
中台篮超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
裕隆纳智捷 |
0-0 |
彰化柏力力 |
|
以丙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
马卡比阿希 |
0-0 |
雅科夫 |
|
中台P联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
宝岛梦想家 |
0-0 |
高雄钢铁人 |
|
乌克甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
卡帕迪 |
0-0 |
FC维多尼古拉耶夫卡 |
|
蒙古超 | 19:15 | 未开赛 |
巴伐利亚FC |
0-0 |
克布多 |
|
以篮甲 | 19:15 | 未开赛 |
哈纳佩佩 |
0-0 |
拉马特哈萨隆 |
|
以乙 | 19:15 | 未开赛 |
马卡比艾哈迈德 |
0-0 |
莫敦提拉体育 |
|
以乙 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
柏纳洛德夏普尔 |
0-0 |
荷兹利亚夏普尔 |
|
以乙 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
玛拉基亚 |
0-0 |
雷霍沃特夏普尔 |
|
西协丙 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
奥利万扎 |
0-0 |
查赖斯 |
|
WCBA | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
四川远达女篮 |
0-0 |
山西竹叶青酒女篮 |
|
WCBA | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
东莞新彤盛女篮 |
0-0 |
上海浦发银行女篮 |
|
WCBA | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
江苏南钢女篮 |
0-0 |
浙江稠州银行女篮 |
|
WCBA | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
内蒙古农信女篮 |
0-0 |
山东高速女篮 |
|
土女联 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
丘库罗瓦女篮 |
0-0 |
贝西克塔斯女篮 |
|
中超 | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
深圳新鹏城 |
0-0 |
沧州雄狮 |
|
CBA | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
南京头排苏酒 |
0-0 |
山西汾酒 |
|
CBA | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
北京北汽 |
0-0 |
九台农商银行 |
|
CBA | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
广东华南虎 |
0-0 |
浙江东阳光药 |
|
CBA | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
天津先行者 |
0-0 |
广州龙狮 |
|
爱沙女甲冠 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
维姆西女足 |
0-0 |
卡勒威女足 |
|
爱沙女甲冠 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
萨库体育会女足 |
0-0 |
塔巴沙卢查玛女足 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔斯港 |
0-0 |
哈斯里豪尔蒙 |
|
亚美超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
BKMA |
0-0 |
西亚美尼亚 |
|
俄青联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃青年队 |
0-0 |
奥伦堡青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
苏维埃之翼青年队 |
0-0 |
UOR-5莫斯科州青年队 |
|
瑞典甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
隆德斯 |
0-0 |
罗森加德 |
|
以乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿基纳扎力 |
0-0 |
撒冷马比卡 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
森姆比 |
0-0 |
希尔维亚 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
安斯基德 |
0-0 |
尼雪平 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
维格比霍尔姆斯 |
0-0 |
IFK奥斯泰卡斯 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯特伦 |
0-0 |
诺沙比 |
|
西协丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
拉斯帕尔马斯竞技 |
0-0 |
维拉圣塔 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
柏林赫塔青年队 |
0-0 |
莱比锡火车头 |
|
阿塞甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
穆格汗 |
0-0 |
沙马基 |
|
保甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
匹林 |
0-0 |
伊塔尔 |
|
球会友谊 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
特雷勒堡女足 |
0-0 |
维特斯约女足 |
|
球会友谊 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
布罗马博亚纳女足 |
0-0 |
乌普萨拉女足 |
|
球会友谊 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
VPS瓦萨 |
0-0 |
查路 |
|
波兰丁 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
扎布热矿工B队 |
0-0 |
克鲁茨波克 |
|
以丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
艾佐尔夏普尔 |
0-0 |
彼达迪华 |
|
德州联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
柏林90 |
0-0 |
莱尼肯多夫狐狸 |
|
德堡州联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
BTS诺伊施塔特 |
0-0 |
ESC葛特斯 |
|
克亚女联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯普利女足 |
0-0 |
马克西米迪纳摩女足 |
|
爱拉联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
VEF里加 |
0-0 |
里加斯泽利 |
|
乌干女杯 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
公法社女足 |
0-0 |
圣心女足 |
|
捷戊 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
泰尔多尼尼达尼 |
0-0 |
克拉瓦热 |
|
罗篮联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
布加勒斯特农艺学 |
0-0 |
格奥尔基尼 |
|
黎巴嫩联 | 20:15 | 未开赛 |
苏尔团结 |
0-0 |
AC的黎波里 |
|
喀麦隆乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
德雅温 |
0-0 |
艾丁 |
|
英冠 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
布里斯托尔城 |
0-0 |
莱斯特城 |
|
威超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
帕地普利德 |
0-0 |
西哈弗福德 |
|
威超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
科尔温湾 |
0-0 |
艾伯里斯特夫 |
|
威超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
巴利镇 |
0-0 |
佩尼邦 |
|
威超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
新圣徒 |
0-0 |
巴拉城 |
|
威超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
康纳斯码头 |
0-0 |
纽顿 |
|
爱沙甲 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
库雷撒勒 |
0-0 |
卡勒威 |
|
阿塞超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
FK卡巴拉 |
0-0 |
尼菲治巴库 |
|
土篮甲 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
波尔诺瓦 |
0-0 |
贝雷迪耶西 |
|
以丙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
艾尔达马卡比 |
0-0 |
夏普尔布内慕斯慕斯 |
|
克亚乙 | 20:45 | 未开赛 |
施巴利亚 |
0-0 |
吉尔杰耶瓦克 |
|
英乙U21 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
伯恩利U21 |
0-0 |
克鲁U21 |
|
英乙U21 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
查尔顿U21 |
0-0 |
伯恩茅斯U21 |
|
英议北 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
格洛斯特城 |
0-0 |
巴克利城 |
|
摩尔乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
FCM温格内 |
0-0 |
伊斯卡拉 |
|
摩尔乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥林普科姆拉特 |
0-0 |
利科拉 |
|
摩尔乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥特戴拿模 |
0-0 |
谢里夫B队 |
|
摩尔乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
塞勒蒙斯巴达 |
0-0 |
萨弦瑟迪尔 |
|
英冠 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
米尔沃尔 |
0-0 |
西布罗姆维奇 |
|
澳门甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
加义 |
0-0 |
恒势 |
|
埃塞超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿达玛城 |
0-0 |
圣乔治 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
安雪平 |
0-0 |
古特 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
赫里斯塔德斯AIF |
0-0 |
库姆拉 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
IK高首德 |
0-0 |
维纳什堡 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
BK前进 |
0-0 |
格雷柏斯塔德 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉霍尔姆斯 |
0-0 |
奥克罗 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦基奥巨人 |
0-0 |
布戈洛比 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉竞技 |
0-0 |
姆巴拉拉市 |
|
瑞典甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
维萨隆德 |
0-0 |
卡尔堡斯 |
|
瑞典甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
托纳斯 |
0-0 |
拖斯兰达 |
|
塞尔超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
古拉瑞奇 |
0-0 |
诺维帕扎尔 |
|
波黑甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊格曼 |
0-0 |
史洛加多波 |
|
乌克甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
利维贝雷 |
0-0 |
罗姆内 |
|
以甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔 |
0-0 |
特拉维夫叶胡达 |
|
以甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
基尔史莫纳夏普尔 |
0-0 |
乌姆阿法姆夏普尔 |
|
以甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉马甘夏普尔 |
0-0 |
伊罗尼太巴列 |
|
以甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
法萨巴夏普尔 |
0-0 |
塞克特兹亚 |
|
以甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿富拉夏普尔 |
0-0 |
里雄莱锡安夏普尔 |
|
津巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
旺吉煤矿 |
0-0 |
布拉瓦约酋长 |
|
津巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
雅达赫 |
0-0 |
迪纳莫斯 |
|
津巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
高地人 |
0-0 |
辛巴波拉 |
|
白俄女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
明斯克迪纳摩女足 |
0-0 |
斯莫根女足 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
沙夫哈拉 |
0-0 |
斯泰诺桑德 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉佛斯 |
0-0 |
利德雪平 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯特里 |
0-0 |
IK多特 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
基塔拉体育 |
0-0 |
布尔比德科 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦基奥巨人 |
0-0 |
布戈洛比 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉竞技 |
0-0 |
姆巴拉拉市 |
|
卢旺达联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
加索基 |
0-0 |
埃托里 |
|
卢旺达联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿马举派 |
0-0 |
海军陆战队FC |
|
球会友谊 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉赫蒂 |
0-0 |
格尼斯坦 |
|
罗丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
克鲁日桑纳塔特 |
0-0 |
萨图马雷奥林匹亚 |
|
罗丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉米库瓦尔塞 |
0-0 |
科洛内斯蒂吠陀 |
|
罗丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
ACS穆雷斯 |
0-0 |
印达斯特利亚 |
|
罗丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
ACS谢普希B队 |
0-0 |
维托鲁库里塔 |
|
罗丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
波佩什蒂莱奥代尼 |
0-0 |
布莱乔 |
|
罗丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
吉田达 |
0-0 |
切塔泰迪瓦 |
|
罗丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
佩里亚姆阿万图 |
0-0 |
凯莱 |
|
罗丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
CS布加勒斯特迪纳摩 |
0-0 |
敦拿利久尔久 |
|
德地杯 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔布洛克迪克 |
0-0 |
SV不莱梅 |
|
捷丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
塞斯基布罗特 |
0-0 |
塔霍夫 |
|
捷丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
玛丽亚安斯基 |
0-0 |
斯拉沃伊 |
|
波兰丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
MKS李曼欧 |
0-0 |
波拉尼 |
|
波兰丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡琳娜古宾 |
0-0 |
GKP戈茹夫 |
|
波兰丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
威亚斯威德尼克 |
0-0 |
新塔尔格 |
|
波兰丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡图斯亚 |
0-0 |
萨维斯沙 |
|
波兰丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
星光多尔恩 |
0-0 |
皮裏奥威克 |
|
波兰丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
托伦 |
0-0 |
格但斯克吉达尼亚 |
|
波兰丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
华沙莱吉亚B队 |
0-0 |
姆拉维安卡 |
|
波兰丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
别尔斯科 |
0-0 |
卡尔科努 |
|
波兰丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
索莱茨 |
0-0 |
斯威特什切青 |
|
波兰丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
比查度 |
0-0 |
皮利察比亚沃布热吉 |
|
波兰丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
切米亚卡 |
0-0 |
斯维德尼赞卡 |
|
埃塞高联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
吉马凯内马 |
0-0 |
吉玛阿巴布纳 |
|
罗丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
扎勒乌 |
0-0 |
马蹄莲 |
|
赞比亚杯 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
动力迪纳摩 |
0-0 |
姆瓦姆维纳 |
|
罗丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
尤尼里亚巴斯科夫 |
0-0 |
奥尔图尔柯蒂索拉 |
|
罗丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
GS吉罗特尔塔尔古 |
0-0 |
克拉约瓦B队 |
|
罗篮联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉尔夫布拉索夫 |
0-0 |
布加勒斯特科学 |
|
冰女联杯 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
贝雷达比历克女足 |
0-0 |
瓦鲁尔女足 |
|
丹女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
堡鲁本AF1893女足 |
0-0 |
阿尔堡女足 |
|
以丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊胡德格卡拉 |
0-0 |
普尔布内帕德斯 |
|
澳门甲 | 21:15 | 未开赛 |
加义 |
0-0 |
恒势 |
|
印尼甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
PSM马卡萨 |
0-0 |
婆罗洲FC |
|
印尼甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
马都拉联 |
0-0 |
斯莱曼 |
|
印尼甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
巴日托 |
0-0 |
三宝垄 |
|
意青乙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
萨勒尼塔纳U19 |
0-0 |
摩诺波利U19 |
|
意青乙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
斯帕尔青年队 |
0-0 |
维琴察青年队 |
|
意丁 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
ACD坎波达尔 |
0-0 |
克洛迪 |
|
意丁 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
博尔扎诺 |
0-0 |
AC埃斯特 |
|
阿尔巴超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
埃格纳蒂亚 |
0-0 |
库克斯 |
|
刚果超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
CARA布拉柴维尔 |
0-0 |
AS铁路工人 |
|
刚果超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
VITA莫坎达 |
0-0 |
康第佐 |
|
刚果超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
莱奥帕德 |
0-0 |
BNG |
|
拉脱超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
叶尔加瓦 |
0-0 |
美塔里加 |
|
乌兹超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔马雷克 |
0-0 |
本尤德科 |
|
瑞典乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
克里斯堤斯塔 |
0-0 |
西姆里沙姆 |
|
威冠联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡马顿 |
0-0 |
施白兰凯尔特人 |
|
威冠联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴格兰龙 |
0-0 |
马奇奥 |
|
亚美超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
舒拉克 |
0-0 |
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚 |
|
俄青联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
圣彼得堡泽尼特青年队 |
0-0 |
格罗兹尼青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
索契青年队 |
0-0 |
喀山鲁宾青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科斯巴达青年队 |
0-0 |
莫斯科火车头青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
科诺普廖夫青年队 |
0-0 |
斯特罗吉诺青年队 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
法尔肯堡 |
0-0 |
特罗尔海坦 |
|
意青乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
布雷西亚青年队 |
0-0 |
白化莱夫青年队 |
|
斯伐甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
MSK贝塞夫 |
0-0 |
库宾 |
|
丹女超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
HB克厄女足 |
0-0 |
科尔丁女足 |
|
博茨超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
塔菲FC |
0-0 |
圣灵队 |
|
博茨超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
正冈FC |
0-0 |
奥拉帕联合 |
|
博茨超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
尼科联 |
0-0 |
朱瓦能银河 |
|
捷丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
索科尔霍斯托什 |
0-0 |
波夫塔瓦FA |
|
捷丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
乌赫尔斯基 |
0-0 |
兹林B队 |
|
捷丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
霍多宁 |
0-0 |
奥特罗科维斯 |
|
捷丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
布兰斯科 |
0-0 |
斯达布尔诺 |
|
瑞典乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
托尔恩格鲁本 |
0-0 |
IFK卢雷亚 |
|
葡甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
费雷拉 |
0-0 |
奥利维伦斯 |
|
安哥甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
南隆达 |
0-0 |
昂泽布拉沃斯 |
|
土篮甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴里科斯士邦 |
0-0 |
福诺体育 |
|
阿女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
圣洛伦佐女足 |
0-0 |
独立女足 |
|
斯伐丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
泽沃伦火车头 |
0-0 |
诺唯梅斯托 |
|
斯伐丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
马拉茨基 |
0-0 |
森利特 |
|
斯亚甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
拉加斯加 |
0-0 |
ASK布拉沃 |
|
斯亚乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卢布尔雅那 |
0-0 |
拖里格拉瓦 |
|
白俄超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
第聂伯 |
0-0 |
捷尔任斯克兵工厂 |
|
捷丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尼克莫斯特 |
0-0 |
博莱斯拉夫B队 |
|
意青联丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
ASD特拉斯特维尔U19 |
0-0 |
福洛尼卡加沃拉诺U19 |
|
意青联丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
AP图斯U19 |
0-0 |
卡坦扎罗U19 |
|
意青联丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
柏迪亚U19 |
0-0 |
莱科U19 |
|
捷丁 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
霍莱绍夫 |
0-0 |
威瑟汀 |
|
德州联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
威尔默斯多夫 |
0-0 |
SC夏洛滕堡 |
|
捷丁 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
波納斯拉沃 |
0-0 |
帕尔利莫维 |
|
捷丁 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
普勒洛維 |
0-0 |
新伊钦 |
|
捷丁 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
索科尔兰赫提 |
0-0 |
萨扎瓦河畔 |
|
捷丁 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
利森B队 |
0-0 |
维克梅济日奇 |
|
科索沃甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
费里扎戴拿模 |
0-0 |
苏哈雷卡 |
|
捷戊 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
姆特尼斯 |
0-0 |
波塞奥 |
|
捷戊 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
TJS塞尔尼斯 |
0-0 |
比尔森快速 |
|
捷戊 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
赫鲁波卡伏尔塔维 |
0-0 |
菲茨杰拉德 |
|
塞尔甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
拉德尼基诺维贝尔格莱德 |
0-0 |
塞华诺 |
|
塞尔甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
帕拉辛 |
0-0 |
FK梅塔拉卡 |
|
乌兹超 | 22:15 | 未开赛 |
克孜勒库姆 |
0-0 |
塔什干火车头 |
|
波罗的海女联 | 22:15 | 未开赛 |
里加女篮 |
0-0 |
克尔迪斯维尔纽斯女篮 |
|
喀麦隆乙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
雅温得霹雳 |
0-0 |
阿格尔皇室杜马 |
|
威冠联 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
亚分利多 |
0-0 |
阿伯加文尼 |
|
威冠联 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
波史诺多 |
0-0 |
空中巴士 |
|
威冠联 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
莫德亚历山大 |
0-0 |
卡亚士维斯 |
|
威冠联 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
兰德洛斯镇 |
0-0 |
奇克 |
|
威冠联 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
格雷斯福特 |
0-0 |
拉辛城 |
|
威冠联 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
巴克利镇 |
0-0 |
圭斯菲德 |
|
威冠联 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
特芬琳 |
0-0 |
高特利联 |
|
威冠联 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
兰内里 |
0-0 |
普塔达韦城 |
|
威冠联 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
阿曼福德 |
0-0 |
卡尔路伊利 |
|
威冠联 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
兰迪德诺 |
0-0 |
霍利韦尔 |
|
意青乙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
希塔德拉青年队 |
0-0 |
乌迪内斯青年队 |
|
克亚乙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
NK苏林 |
0-0 |
贾伦 |
|
捷丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
弗里德克 |
0-0 |
卡尔维纳B队 |
|
球会友谊 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
克鲁比04 |
0-0 |
莎埃帕 |
|
斯亚乙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
亚德兰戴卡尼 |
0-0 |
塔博塞扎纳 |
|
保甲 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
阿尔达 |
0-0 |
利夫斯基克鲁莫夫格勒 |
|
波兰丁 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
KSZO奥斯罗维克 |
0-0 |
索科尔斯尼亚瓦 |
|
意青联丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
Vigor塞尼加利亚U19 |
0-0 |
阿斯科利青年队 |
|
波兰丁 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
华沙熊 |
0-0 |
维亚扎布基 |
|
波兰丁 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
卢齐诺 |
0-0 |
诺泰奇 |
|
克亚丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
德拉格沃尔雅克 |
0-0 |
杜哥塞洛 |
|
克亚丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
古斯图西加 |
0-0 |
亚得里亚海 |
|
克亚丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
欧帕提亚 |
0-0 |
扎达拉洛维 |
|
克亚丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
别洛瓦尔 |
0-0 |
NK恩克格罗尼坎 |
|
克亚甲 | 22:50 | 未开赛 |
伊斯特拉1961 |
0-0 |
萨格勒布火车头 |
|
葡锦标 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
科英布拉联盟 |
0-0 |
阿尔维卡足球俱乐部B队 |
|
爱沙女甲冠 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
塔林弗洛拉女足 |
0-0 |
塔林那埃拉特女足 |
|
瑞典乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
康加哈拉 |
0-0 |
慕达拉 |
|
英议南 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
耶奥维尔 |
0-0 |
托基联 |
|
英议南 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
维斯顿 |
0-0 |
汤顿 |
|
英议南 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
圣阿尔班斯 |
0-0 |
布伦特里 |
|
英议南 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
亨默亨普斯特德 |
0-0 |
艾维利 |
|
英议南 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
哈瓦特 |
0-0 |
沃森 |
|
英议南 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
汉普顿列治蒙堡 |
0-0 |
汤桥天使 |
|
英议南 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
法恩堡 |
0-0 |
茨伯翰 |
|
英议南 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
东伯尼 |
0-0 |
梅德斯托联 |
|
英议南 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
车姆斯福特 |
0-0 |
达特福德队 |
|
英议南 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴斯城 |
0-0 |
韦茅斯 |
|
英议北 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
谭禾夫 |
0-0 |
比夏史托福 |
|
英议北 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
南希尔兹 |
0-0 |
斯彭尼穆尔城 |
|
英议北 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯坎索普联 |
0-0 |
京士拉 |
|
英议北 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
史卡保罗夫 |
0-0 |
沃灵顿 |
|
英议北 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
法斯利 |
0-0 |
南港队 |
|
英议北 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
达宁顿 |
0-0 |
切奥尔雷 |
|
英议北 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
布顿 |
0-0 |
切斯特 |
|
英议北 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
波士顿联队 |
0-0 |
彼德堡体育 |
|
英议北 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
布莱斯史巴登斯 |
0-0 |
柯曾阿什顿 |
|
英议北 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
班布里 |
0-0 |
荷利霍特 |
|
英议北 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔费登镇 |
0-0 |
卢莎奥林 |
|
英议联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
约克城 |
0-0 |
切斯特菲尔德 |
|
英议联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
沃金 |
0-0 |
伊斯特雷格 |
|
英议联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
索利赫尔 |
0-0 |
巴尼特 |
|
英议联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
牛津城 |
0-0 |
威尔德斯通 |
|
英议联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔德姆 |
0-0 |
菲尔德 |
|
英议联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
梅顿赫德联 |
0-0 |
奥尔德肖特 |
|
英议联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
京达米士特 |
0-0 |
奥特林查姆 |
|
英议联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
哈特尔浦 |
0-0 |
哈利法克斯 |
|
英议联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
盖茨黑德 |
0-0 |
罗奇代尔 |
|
英议联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾贝斯费特联 |
0-0 |
绍森德 |
|
英议联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
杜金 |
0-0 |
布罗姆利 |
|
英议联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
博瑞汉姆 |
0-0 |
达根汉姆 |
|
英乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
雷克瑟姆 |
0-0 |
曼斯菲尔德 |
|
英乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯文登 |
0-0 |
诺茨郡 |
|
英乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
索尔福德市 |
0-0 |
萨顿联 |
|
英乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
米尔顿凯恩斯 |
0-0 |
沃尔索尔 |
|
英乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
吉林汉姆 |
0-0 |
克鲁 |
|
英乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
格兰森林流浪 |
0-0 |
斯托克港 |
|
英乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
克劳利 |
0-0 |
唐卡斯特 |
|
英乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔切斯特联 |
0-0 |
纽波特郡 |
|
英乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉德福德 |
0-0 |
特兰米尔流浪 |
|
英乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴罗 |
0-0 |
格林斯比 |
|
英乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
AFC温布尔登 |
0-0 |
哈洛贾特 |
|
英乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿克灵顿 |
0-0 |
莫雷坎比 |
|
英甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
韦康比流浪者 |
0-0 |
朴茨茅斯 |
|
英甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
维冈竞技 |
0-0 |
伯顿 |
|
英甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯蒂夫尼奇 |
0-0 |
博尔顿 |
|
英甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
什鲁斯伯里 |
0-0 |
牛津联队 |
|
英甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
雷丁 |
0-0 |
北安普顿 |
|
英甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
维尔港 |
0-0 |
布里斯托流浪 |
|
英甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
彼得堡联 |
0-0 |
卡莱尔联 |
|
英甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
林肯城 |
0-0 |
莱顿东方 |
|
英甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
弗利特伍德 |
0-0 |
切尔滕汉姆 |
|
英甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
埃克塞特城 |
0-0 |
查尔顿 |
|
英甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
德比郡 |
0-0 |
布莱克浦 |
|
英甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴恩斯利 |
0-0 |
剑桥联 |
|
英冠 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
南安普顿 |
0-0 |
米德尔斯堡 |
|
英冠 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
谢周三 |
0-0 |
斯旺西 |
|
英冠 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
女王公园 |
0-0 |
伯明翰 |
|
英冠 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
普雷斯顿 |
0-0 |
罗瑟汉姆 |
|
英冠 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
诺维奇 |
0-0 |
普利茅斯 |
|
英冠 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
赫尔城 |
0-0 |
斯托克城 |
|
英冠 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
哈德斯菲尔德 |
0-0 |
考文垂 |
|
英冠 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡迪夫城 |
0-0 |
桑德兰 |
|
瑞典甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
FBK卡尔斯塔德 |
0-0 |
泰比 |
|
英北超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯顿联 |
0-0 |
威特比 |
|
英南超中 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
希治 |
0-0 |
尼德咸 |
|
英南超中 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
泰福特 |
0-0 |
瑞迪契 |
|
塞尔超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
苏杜利察 |
0-0 |
伏伊伏丁那 |
|
英依超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
夏灵基市 |
0-0 |
哈士汀联 |
|
英依超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
福克斯顿 |
0-0 |
刘易斯 |
|
英依超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
克雷 |
0-0 |
切尔滕纳姆 |
|
英南超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
普尔城 |
0-0 |
托顿 |
|
英南超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
亨格福德镇 |
0-0 |
布拉克内尔城 |
|
英南超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
车斯曼 |
0-0 |
海耶斯 |
|
英南超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
贝辛斯托克 |
0-0 |
戈斯波特 |
|
波黑甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
图兹拉市 |
0-0 |
萨拉热窝 |
|
瑞典乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
希塔普斯 |
0-0 |
贝尔达伦 |
|
格鲁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
哥里迪拉 |
0-0 |
萨布塔洛 |
|
格鲁乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
第比利斯火车头 |
0-0 |
什图尔米 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
拉丕腾卡 |
0-0 |
莫列鲁萨 |
|
阿塞超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡帕兹PFK |
0-0 |
卡拉巴克 |
|
土篮超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
切克梅杰 |
0-0 |
萨姆逊 |
|
土篮超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡格达斯 |
0-0 |
加拉塔萨雷 |
|
北爱杯 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
格伦托兰 |
0-0 |
林菲尔德 |
|
北爱杯 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
克里夫顿维尔 |
0-0 |
拉恩 |
|
球会友谊 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
玛丽港 |
0-0 |
科特卡 |
|
墨西U23 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
墨西哥美洲U23 |
0-0 |
圣路易斯竞技U23 |
|
葡锦标 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙塔莱格里 |
0-0 |
利马奴斯 |
|
球会友谊 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔维斯 |
0-0 |
奥卢 |
|
瑞士丁 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔西博西 |
0-0 |
圣丹尼斯城堡 |
|
葡青联U19 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
刚多玛U19 |
0-0 |
瓦拉达雷斯U19 |
|
葡青联U19 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
维塞乌本菲体育U19 |
0-0 |
阿纳迪亚FC U19 |
|
意青联丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
朱利亚诺U19 |
0-0 |
皮内托U19 |
|
EBBL杯 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
ITU斯波尔 |
0-0 |
杜萨斯波尔 |
|
英北甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
利克镇 |
0-0 |
斯泰利布里奇 |
|
爱拉联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
文茨皮尔斯 |
0-0 |
塔尔图大学 |
|
波兰丁 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
马佐维亚明斯克 |
0-0 |
维尔加加沃林 |
|
罗篮联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
Cluj-Napoca |
0-0 |
BCSteauaBucuresti |
|
EBBL杯 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴克科伊 |
0-0 |
杜萨斯波尔 |
|
葡女甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
昆塔女篮 |
0-0 |
CLIP女篮 |
|
波兰丁 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
韦尔科波尔斯基 |
0-0 |
塔尔诺夫斯 |
|
捷丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯拉夫韦尔瓦力 |
0-0 |
特普利斯B队 |
|
西协丙 | 00:15 | 完场 |
帕拉维亚诺 |
1-0 |
图立拉 |
|
西协丙 | 00:15 | 完场 |
帕拉维亚诺 |
1-0 |
图立拉 |
|
西协丙 | 00:15 | 完场 |
利亚内斯 |
2-1 |
拉瓦纳 |
|
罗篮甲 | 00:15 | 完场 |
科罗纳布拉索夫 |
89-89 |
塔古慕瑞斯 |
|
以乙 | 00:15 | 完场 |
奇亚亚蒙SC |
3-1 |
夏普尔工人 |
|
利比里亚超 | 00:15 | 完场 |
瓦坦加 |
2-1 |
高山俱乐部 |
|
喀麦隆甲 | 00:20 | 完场 |
USM卢姆 |
0-0 |
APEJES学院 |
|
西协丙 | 00:30 | 完场 |
巴拉索特飓风 |
1-3 |
阿尔巴塞特B队 |
|
塞内超 | 00:30 | 完场 |
奥阿卡姆 |
1-1 |
吉尼莱迅 |
|
塞内超 | 00:30 | 完场 |
国贸 |
0-0 |
ASC查拉亚 |
|
塞内超 | 00:30 | 完场 |
盖迪亚瓦耶 |
3-1 |
姆布尔 |
|
塞内超 | 00:30 | 完场 |
林盖尔 |
1-1 |
法蒂克 |
|
塞内超 | 00:30 | 完场 |
US古利 |
2-0 |
卡萨体育 |
|
塞内超 | 00:30 | 完场 |
AS达喀尔圣心大教堂 |
0-2 |
图恩格斯 |
|
冈比亚甲 | 00:30 | 完场 |
拉特里昆达大学 |
2-2 |
甘比亚港 |
|
冈比亚甲 | 00:30 | 完场 |
瓦加杜足球俱乐部 |
0-0 |
塞雷昆达联队 |
|
冈比亚甲 | 00:30 | 完场 |
BK米兰 |
2-2 |
塔林丁 |
|
塞内甲 | 00:30 | 推迟 |
达喀尔大学俱乐部 |
0-0 |
ASC沃利达安 |
|
芬U20 | 00:30 | 完场 |
云塔U20 |
2-3 |
PPJ学院 U20 |
|
芬兰乙A | 00:30 | 完场 |
汉卡 |
89-89 |
皮兰托 |
|
芬兰乙A | 00:30 | 完场 |
基皮纳 |
88-88 |
拉忽兰 |
|
芬兰乙A | 00:30 | 完场 |
于韦斯屈莱学院 |
100-100 |
艾内科斯基惠民 |
|
芬女联 | 00:30 | 完场 |
坦佩雷恩女篮 |
88-88 |
福桑阿尔库女篮 |
|
芬兰乙B | 00:30 | 完场 |
拉普宾兰南 |
66-66 |
浦湖 |
|
西班牙LEBP | 00:45 | 完场 |
普拉特 |
87-87 |
圣菲利根 |
|
立陶甲 | 00:50 | 待定 |
特彻哈萨斯 |
0-0 |
利杜禾斯 |
|
立陶甲 | 00:50 | 完场 |
特彻哈萨斯 |
77-77 |
利杜禾斯 |
|
西女甲 | 01:00 | 完场 |
瓦伦西亚女篮 |
44-44 |
阿维尼达女篮 |
|
西女甲 | 01:00 | 完场 |
费路尔女篮 |
65-65 |
吉普斯夸女篮 |
|
保篮甲 | 01:00 | 完场 |
巴尔坎 |
86-86 |
索菲亚中央陆军 |
|
危地甲 | 01:00 | 完场 |
查坎帕 |
1-1 |
夏拉祖 |
|
VTB联赛 | 01:00 | 完场 |
鲁纳莫斯科 |
83-83 |
下诺夫哥罗德 |
|
瑞士甲 | 01:00 | 完场 |
布雷特雷 |
1-1 |
FC天堂 |
|
克罗甲 | 01:00 | 完场 |
塞德维塔青年 |
110-110 |
博斯克 |
|
罗乙 | 01:00 | 完场 |
胡内多阿拉 |
1-1 |
哥利亚布沙 |
|
亚海联 | 01:00 | 完场 |
扎达尔 |
72-72 |
FMP拉德尼基 |
|
意丁 | 01:00 | 完场 |
格罗瑟托 |
2-2 |
蓬萨科 |
|
德女篮 | 01:00 | 完场 |
萨尔路易斯女篮 |
63-63 |
ALBA柏林女篮 |
|
VTB联赛 | 01:00 | 完场 |
莫斯科中央陆军 |
91-91 |
圣彼得堡泽尼特 |
|
球会友谊 | 01:00 | 完场 |
奥雷布洛女足 |
1-0 |
诺尔雪平女足 |
|
西协丙 | 01:00 | 完场 |
比拉萨尔德马尔 |
2-1 |
佩拉拉达 |
|
冰岛超 | 01:00 | 完场 |
霍图尔 |
87-87 |
堤达斯托尔 |
|
以女甲 | 01:00 | 完场 |
马卡比埃梅克黑费尔女足 |
1-1 |
拉那那夏普尔女足 |
|
蒙太古U16 | 01:30 | 完场 |
日本U16 |
2-1 |
威尔士U16 |
|
蒙太古U16 | 01:30 | 完场 |
捷克U16 |
1-2 |
墨西哥U16 |
|
蒙太古U16 | 01:30 | 完场 |
法国U16 |
6-2 |
沙特阿拉伯U16 |
|
蒙太古U16 | 01:30 | 完场 |
阿根廷U16 |
2-3 |
科特迪瓦U16 |
|
欧女冠 | 01:45 | 完场 |
巴塞罗那女足 |
3-1 |
布兰女足 |
|
芬兰杯 | 01:45 | 完场 |
莱帕 |
1-3 |
米克力二队 |
|
冰岛超 | 02:00 | 完场 |
斯塔尔南 |
91-91 |
格林达维克 |
|
巴女甲 | 02:00 | 完场 |
博塔弗戈女足 |
0-0 |
巴西皇家女足 |
|
巴女甲 | 02:00 | 完场 |
格雷米奥女足 |
1-2 |
帕尔梅拉斯女足 |
|
巴波联 | 02:00 | 完场 |
格罗波 |
0-4 |
巴拉纳斯 |
|
吉布超 | 02:00 | 待定 |
莫桑比克 |
0-0 |
阿瓦塔 |
|
瑞典乙 | 02:00 | 完场 |
兰维特IS |
2-3 |
瓦斯特拉弗罗伦达 |
|
欧篮联 | 02:00 | 完场 |
萨拉基利斯 |
87-87 |
米兰奥林匹亚 |
|
阿联酋超 | 02:00 | 完场 |
酋长 |
1-2 |
班尼亚斯 |
|
阿联酋超 | 02:00 | 完场 |
迪拜胜利 |
1-0 |
哈塔 |
|
德地区 | 02:00 | 完场 |
瓦尔多夫 |
2-0 |
洪堡 |
|
德地区 | 02:00 | 完场 |
巴洛克斯塔特 |
2-3 |
TSV施泰因巴赫 |
|
德地区 | 02:00 | 完场 |
FSV法兰克福 |
3-1 |
科布伦茨 |
|
德地区 | 02:00 | 完场 |
拜仁慕尼黑青年队 |
2-0 |
施韦因富特 |
|
克罗甲 | 02:00 | 完场 |
萨格勒布迪那摩 |
70-70 |
希伯纳 |
|
瑞典乙 | 02:00 | 腰斩 |
博登斯 |
0-0 |
哥连斯 |
|
德地区 | 02:00 | 完场 |
路肯瓦德 |
2-0 |
柏林戴拿模 |
|
德地区 | 02:00 | 完场 |
爱尔福特红白 |
1-1 |
格雷夫斯瓦德 |
|
波兰丙 | 02:00 | 完场 |
GKS贝查特 |
3-1 |
克特威卡 |
|
德女篮 | 02:00 | 完场 |
弗赖堡女篮 |
68-68 |
克特恩女篮 |
|
德女篮 | 02:00 | 完场 |
家园天使女篮 |
76-76 |
SV哈雷狮子女篮 |
|
德女篮 | 02:00 | 完场 |
OKE黑豹女篮 |
76-76 |
TK汉诺威女篮 |
|
德联会联 | 02:00 | 完场 |
BSV哈雷阿门多夫 |
4-3 |
幸运马德堡 |
|
德堡州联 | 02:00 | 完场 |
穆斯切尔巴赫 |
2-2 |
诺汀根 |
|
德堡州联 | 02:00 | 完场 |
威斯法利亚利耶尼恩 |
1-4 |
FC基弗 |
|
德堡州联 | 02:00 | 完场 |
卢波马提尼 |
3-1 |
舒宁根 |
|
德州联 | 02:00 | 完场 |
佛图纳卓尼特 |
0-2 |
拉宾斯坦 |
|
德地杯 | 02:00 | 完场 |
梅彭 |
2-0 |
托斯布劳韦斯洛恩 |
|
奥丁 | 02:00 | 完场 |
ATSV沃夫堡 |
2-1 |
SV克莱格 |
|
奥丁 | 02:00 | 完场 |
SV雷布林市 |
1-4 |
施拉德明 |
|
德堡州联 | 02:00 | 完场 |
费瓦德 |
0-1 |
斯塔德阿伦道夫 |
|
德堡州联 | 02:00 | 完场 |
沃尔姆斯 |
3-1 |
奎尔希德 |
|
德堡州联 | 02:00 | 完场 |
塞尔 |
0-4 |
艾默当踢球者 |
|
德堡州联 | 02:00 | 完场 |
海姆斯特滕 |
3-2 |
艾斯曼尼 |
|
德堡州联 | 02:00 | 完场 |
托夫博文豪森04 |
3-2 |
恩卓治特 |
|
德堡州联 | 02:00 | 完场 |
恩内珀塔尔 |
2-3 |
SG芬纳图普巴门诺尔 |
|
德堡州联 | 02:00 | 完场 |
奈德弗 |
1-2 |
TSV沙塞尔 |
|
德石州联 | 02:00 | 完场 |
博德霍尔姆 |
0-3 |
艾谢德 |
|
德戊 | 02:00 | 完场 |
纽德罗森菲尔德 |
2-0 |
雷根斯堡二队 |
|
奥丁 | 02:00 | 完场 |
肯曼特 |
2-1 |
泰尔夫斯 |
|
奥丁 | 02:00 | 完场 |
格雷史达顿 |
2-2 |
TUS雷恩 |
|
阿后备 | 02:00 | 完场 |
萨米恩托后备队 |
0-2 |
CA塔勒瑞斯后备队 |
|
阿后备 | 02:00 | 完场 |
纽维尔后备队 |
1-3 |
拉努斯后备队 |
|
捷戊 | 02:00 | 完场 |
乌斯季青年队 |
2-1 |
班尼克莫斯特B队 |
|
巴女锦标U20 | 02:00 | 完场 |
米内罗竞技女足U20 |
4-2 |
桑托斯女子U20 |
|
巴女锦标U20 | 02:00 | 完场 |
福塔雷萨女足U20 |
2-1 |
米納斯ICESP女足U20 |
|
巴女锦标U20 | 02:00 | 完场 |
费罗维里亚女足U20 |
4-0 |
科林蒂安女足U20 |
|
巴女锦标U20 | 02:00 | 完场 |
布拉甘蒂诺女子U20 |
0-1 |
亚美利加女足U20 |
|
以丙 | 02:00 | 推迟 |
马哈尼耶侯达 |
0-0 |
贝特达甘 |
|
阿后备 | 02:00 | 完场 |
多科苏德体育会后备队 |
1-0 |
乌尔基萨大学后备队 |
|
奥丁 | 02:00 | 完场 |
温兰加姆利茨 |
2-3 |
SV威尔登 |
|
瑞典乙 | 02:00 | 完场 |
胡斯华纳 |
2-2 |
柯维丁 |
|
斯尼女甲 | 02:00 | 完场 |
斯洛文尼亚科尼女篮 |
50-50 |
多梅尔女篮 |
|
NCAA | 02:00 | 完场 |
加州圣贝纳迪诺 |
77-77 |
诺瓦东南大学 |
|
捷篮乙 | 02:00 | 完场 |
SKB茲林 |
96-96 |
勒哈迪 |
|
墨西T联 | 02:00 | 完场 |
奇兰戈斯FC |
0-1 |
阿瓜塔罗斯 |
|
以女甲 | 02:00 | 完场 |
彼达迪华夏普尔女足 |
0-6 |
凯尔耶特女足 |
|
以女甲 | 02:00 | 完场 |
耶路撒冷夏普尔女足 |
3-0 |
特拉维夫大学女足 |
|
奥丁 | 02:09 | 完场 |
克拉根福1909 |
1-0 |
布雷堡 |
|
丹麦甲 | 02:15 | 完场 |
贺森斯 |
70-70 |
华路斯 |
|
瑞典乙 | 02:15 | 完场 |
华纳斯堡斯 |
0-1 |
IFK斯克维德 |
|
德州联 | 02:15 | 完场 |
SV艾米柏林 |
1-2 |
BFC普鲁士 |
|
阿后备 | 02:20 | 完场 |
飓风后备队 |
1-1 |
科尔多瓦中央后备队 |
|
马里杯 | 02:20 | 完场 |
非洲足球精英 |
1-0 |
USFAS巴马科 |
|
德地区 | 02:30 | 完场 |
弗伦斯堡 |
2-2 |
德罗特尔森 |
|
德地区 | 02:30 | 完场 |
SC斯雷维巷 |
0-2 |
诺德施泰特 |
|
伊拉超 | 02:30 | 完场 |
阿比尔 |
0-0 |
卡克 |
|
以乙 | 02:30 | 完场 |
纱卡昆 |
2-3 |
AS阿什杜德 |
|
瑞士甲 | 02:30 | 完场 |
锡永U21 |
1-2 |
纳特斯 |
|
阿后备 | 02:30 | 待定 |
萨卡兹斯帕斯后备队 |
0-0 |
拉科利内尔斯后备队 |
|
瑞典乙 | 02:30 | 完场 |
斯莱坡尼尔 |
1-0 |
纳卡伊利里亚 |
|
德地区 | 02:30 | 完场 |
奥伯豪森 |
2-2 |
杜伦 |
|
波兰丙 | 02:30 | 完场 |
斯塔沃拉 |
2-1 |
桑德克亚 |
|
比U21 | 02:30 | 完场 |
华斯兰比华伦U21 |
1-1 |
欧本U21 |
|
德堡州联 | 02:30 | 完场 |
蒙海姆 |
1-2 |
VfB索林根 |
|
德堡州联 | 02:30 | 完场 |
瑞格本根 |
2-4 |
FC祖德 |
|
德堡州联 | 02:30 | 完场 |
埃森ETB |
2-0 |
拉廷恩 |
|
以丙 | 02:30 | 完场 |
雅坲奧托都西姆 |
1-2 |
哈马赫特什 |
|
奥业余杯 | 02:30 | 完场 |
克罗维也纳 |
2-1 |
红星佩辛 |
|
德堡州联 | 02:30 | 完场 |
基希海默 |
6-0 |
慕尼黑1860青年队 |
|
德堡州联 | 02:30 | 完场 |
汉堡维多利亚 |
0-1 |
布赫霍尔茨 |
|
德堡州联 | 02:30 | 完场 |
HEBC汉堡 |
2-0 |
帕隆玛 |
|
德堡州联 | 02:30 | 完场 |
TSV梅尔布施 |
0-1 |
布德里奇 |
|
德堡州联 | 02:30 | 完场 |
希根 |
2-2 |
尔肯卫克 |
|
德堡州联 | 02:30 | 完场 |
瑞林根 |
7-0 |
杜内贝格 |
|
德堡州联 | 02:30 | 完场 |
穆尔海默FC 07 |
3-2 |
巴姆堡格 |
|
德堡州联 | 02:30 | 完场 |
沃尔多夫 |
0-0 |
艾泽奴 |
|
德堡州联 | 02:30 | 完场 |
VFB希尔顿 |
1-2 |
SF汉姆博尔07 |
|
德堡州联 | 02:30 | 完场 |
埃尔伦塞1906 |
1-4 |
FC吉森 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 02:30 | 完场 |
穆尼斯 |
2-1 |
巴拉卡斯体育会 |
|
奥丁 | 02:30 | 完场 |
克马克特 |
3-3 |
克拉根福 |
|
德堡州联 | 02:30 | 完场 |
维哥萨克 |
5-1 |
伍特默豪森 |
|
阿后备 | 02:30 | 完场 |
科勒加勒斯后备队 |
0-1 |
维拉多尔米尼后备队 |
|
阿后备 | 02:30 | 完场 |
BsAs交流会U20 |
6-0 |
拉费雷尔后备队 |
|
芬兰杯 | 02:30 | 完场 |
普尤 |
2-1 |
瓦尔蒂 |
|
巴青锦标 | 02:30 | 完场 |
特林达德U20 |
0-2 |
戈亚斯青年队 |
|
以丙 | 02:30 | 完场 |
卡尔米尔 |
3-0 |
沙法拉姆 |
|
阿后备 | 02:30 | 完场 |
基尔梅斯阿根廷后备队 |
1-0 |
洛斯安第斯后备队 |
|
西亚超 | 02:30 | 完场 |
塞比塔 |
102-102 |
阿尔舒塔 |
|
巴林杯 | 02:30 | 完场 |
阿麦纳麦 |
84-84 |
阿尔哈拉 |
|
以女甲 | 02:30 | 完场 |
布尔尼坦亚女足 |
0-2 |
马卡比哈德洛女足 |
|
沙特甲 | 02:45 | 完场 |
巴廷 |
1-1 |
哈哲尔 |
|
巴林乙 | 02:45 | 完场 |
农夫队 |
1-0 |
塔德赫蒙 |
|
巴林乙 | 02:45 | 完场 |
阿伊迪哈德 |
3-2 |
伊萨城 |
|
巴林乙 | 02:45 | 完场 |
伊迪法克 |
1-2 |
哈萨姆 |
|
以乙 | 03:00 | 待定 |
巴卡加尔巴 |
0-0 |
MS特伯比 |
|
沙特甲 | 03:00 | 完场 |
欧鲁巴赫 |
1-2 |
吉达里比亚 |
|
沙特甲 | 03:00 | 完场 |
阿尔艾因 |
3-2 |
积尼达 |
|
西女甲 | 03:00 | 完场 |
赫罗纳女篮 |
57-57 |
塞尔塔女篮 |
|
瑞士甲 | 03:00 | 完场 |
洪格 |
1-0 |
科索沃苏黎世 |
|
瑞士甲 | 03:00 | 完场 |
YF尤文图斯 |
4-0 |
戈绍 |
|
瑞士甲 | 03:00 | 完场 |
图根 |
3-1 |
巴尔泽斯 |
|
沙特乙 | 03:00 | 完场 |
姆达哈瑞 |
1-3 |
卡威帕 |
|
沙特青 | 03:00 | 完场 |
瓦赫达麦加青年队 |
1-0 |
塞哈特海湾青年队 |
|
沙特青 | 03:00 | 完场 |
利雅得青年人青年队 |
0-0 |
阿尔菲斯青年队 |
|
瑞士甲 | 03:00 | 完场 |
杜安U21 |
2-1 |
慕利 |
|
瑞士甲 | 03:00 | 完场 |
沃韦体育 |
3-1 |
普利足球 |
|
意丁 | 03:00 | 完场 |
AC帕拉索洛 |
1-0 |
卡列皮纳 |
|
西协丙 | 03:00 | 完场 |
西尔波内罗 |
0-0 |
科尔特斯 |
|
西女甲 | 03:00 | 完场 |
萨拉戈萨女篮 |
61-61 |
阿拉塞斯女篮 |
|
西协丙 | 03:00 | 完场 |
布里亚纳 |
0-0 |
伊本色 |
|
瑞士甲 | 03:00 | 完场 |
慕特登兹 |
4-1 |
巴斯库尔 |
|
德堡州联 | 03:00 | 完场 |
路德维沙芬 |
1-1 |
鲍姆霍尔德 |
|
德堡州联 | 03:00 | 完场 |
ETSV汉堡 |
3-3 |
托尔内联合 |
|
德州联 | 03:00 | 完场 |
艾尔格里尼克II |
2-1 |
鲁道 |
|
法篮丙 | 03:00 | 完场 |
里昂索 |
82-82 |
CEP洛里昂 |
|
波兰丙 | 03:00 | 完场 |
克拉科夫克拉科维亚1906 |
71-71 |
比尔斯科比亚拉 |
|
玻利甲 | 03:00 | 完场 |
拉巴斯准备 |
0-1 |
圣荷西德奥罗 |
|
黎巴嫩联 | 03:00 | 完场 |
马鲁巴 |
91-91 |
贝鲁特俱乐部 |
|
波黑女联 | 03:00 | 待定 |
兹林斯基女篮 |
10-10 |
KK跳跃者女篮 |
|
冰岛超 | 03:15 | 完场 |
瓦鲁尔 |
106-106 |
贝雷达比历克 |
|
冰岛超 | 03:15 | 完场 |
哈马尔 |
96-96 |
托尔 |
|
瑞士甲 | 03:15 | 完场 |
拉萨拉兹 |
1-1 |
伊查伦斯 |
|
瑞士甲 | 03:15 | 完场 |
明辛根 |
0-1 |
索洛图恩 |
|
瑞士甲 | 03:15 | 完场 |
格朗德萨孔内 |
1-0 |
泰尔桑特 |
|
瑞士甲 | 03:15 | 完场 |
罗特克瑞兹 |
0-0 |
克尼茨 |
|
瑞士甲 | 03:15 | 完场 |
乌兹维尔 |
1-2 |
林斯04 |
|
威冠联 | 03:30 | 待定 |
登比城 |
0-0 |
班戈1876 |
|
欧篮联 | 03:30 | 完场 |
贝尔格莱德游击 |
69-69 |
奥林匹亚科斯 |
|
欧篮联 | 03:30 | 完场 |
拜仁慕尼黑 |
79-79 |
巴塞罗那 |
|
欧篮联 | 03:30 | 完场 |
巴斯克尼亚 |
76-76 |
安纳托利亚艾菲斯 |
|
瑞士甲 | 03:30 | 完场 |
拉夏德芳 |
0-1 |
车诺斯 |
|
意丙 | 03:30 | 完场 |
凯勒雷斯 |
1-0 |
佩鲁贾 |
|
西协丙 | 03:30 | 完场 |
雷乌斯 |
1-1 |
豪斯彼得利特 |
|
约旦超 | 03:30 | 完场 |
莫哈耶尔萨尔汉 |
1-2 |
阿喀巴 |
|
瑞士甲 | 03:30 | 完场 |
梅林 |
1-0 |
洛桑体育队U21 |
|
瑞士NLB | 03:30 | 完场 |
日内瓦狮子U23 |
93-93 |
黄金海岸袋鼠 |
|
英篮超 | 03:45 | 完场 |
纽卡斯尔 |
84-84 |
喀里多尼亚角斗士 |
|
意丙 | 03:45 | 完场 |
卡塔尼亚 |
2-3 |
久加连奴 |
|
意丙 | 03:45 | 完场 |
比沙奴 |
1-3 |
卢捷斯 |
|
意丙 | 03:45 | 完场 |
古比奥 |
1-0 |
托里斯 |
|
意丙 | 03:45 | 完场 |
费尔玛纳 |
3-2 |
里米尼 |
|
意丙 | 03:45 | 完场 |
帕多瓦 |
2-1 |
帕格特斯 |
|
瑞士丁 | 03:45 | 完场 |
康戈迪亚洛桑 |
1-1 |
阿乔蒙特里 |
|
英女联 | 03:45 | 待定 |
南安普顿WFC女足 |
0-0 |
般尼茅夫女足 |
|
爱尔高联 | 03:45 | 待定 |
圣莫查塔斯 |
0-0 |
基尔斯特罗唐尼 |
|
北爱后备 | 03:45 | 推迟 |
罗夫加尔U20 |
0-0 |
卡域克流浪后备队 |
|
巴亚甲 | 03:45 | 完场 |
马瑙斯(AM) |
4-0 |
欧帕瑞欧AM |
|
爱尔高联 | 03:50 | 完场 |
梅努斯大学城 |
0-3 |
克鲁姆林联 |
|
欧女冠 | 04:00 | 完场 |
巴黎圣日耳曼女足 |
3-0 |
赫根女足 |
|
危地甲 | 04:00 | 完场 |
穆尼斯帕尔 |
2-1 |
科班皇家 |
|
秘鲁甲 | 04:00 | 完场 |
加西拉索 |
1-2 |
卡哈马卡商业联 |
|
欧篮联 | 04:00 | 完场 |
里昂维勒班 |
77-77 |
摩纳哥 |
|
冰岛超 | 04:00 | 完场 |
凯夫拉维克 |
127-127 |
拿尔维克 |
|
西女甲 | 04:00 | 完场 |
卡迪拉苏女篮 |
99-99 |
卡里亚女篮 |
|
西女甲 | 04:00 | 完场 |
巴塞罗那女篮 |
79-79 |
格尔尼卡女篮 |
|
英南超 | 04:00 | 完场 |
沃尔顿赫瑟姆 |
4-4 |
哈雷 |
|
西协丙 | 04:00 | 完场 |
马利诺 |
2-0 |
拉维多利亚阿森特霍 |
|
吉布超 | 04:00 | 待定 |
迪基尔 |
0-0 |
吉布提电信 |
|
阿后备 | 04:00 | 完场 |
门多萨独立U20 |
2-1 |
河床后备队 |
|
西LF女挑 | 04:30 | 完场 |
马雷斯梅女篮 |
52-52 |
圣约瑟夫女篮 |
|
NCAA | 04:30 | 完场 |
西德州农工大学 |
72-72 |
明尼苏达州立 |
|
智利甲 | 05:00 | 完场 |
奥达科斯 |
0-1 |
科其姆波 |
|
女南冠U17 | 05:00 | 完场 |
巴西女足U17 |
2-2 |
哥伦比亚女足U17 |
|
阿尔青杯 | 05:00 | 完场 |
卡拜里U21 |
0-0 |
USM阿尔及尔U21 |
|
阿尔青杯 | 05:00 | 完场 |
ES瑟特福U21 |
1-0 |
阿克农U21 |
|
洪都A联 | 05:00 | 待定 |
阿尔瓦拉多FC |
0-0 |
沙巴FC |
|
萨尔甲 | 05:00 | 完场 |
印加体育俱乐部 |
2-3 |
亚美尼亚青少年 |
|
危地后备 | 05:00 | 完场 |
穆尼斯帕尔后备队 |
1-0 |
科万英佩尔后备队 |
|
危地后备 | 05:00 | 完场 |
阿库阿帕后备队 |
0-2 |
希纳巴祖后备队 |
|
阿尔青杯 | 05:10 | 完场 |
MC奥兰U21 |
3-1 |
CR比罗达特U21 |
|
厄乙 | 05:30 | 完场 |
查卡里塔斯SC |
1-0 |
曼塔 |
|
危地甲 | 05:45 | 完场 |
瓜斯塔托亚 |
0-0 |
科特匹克 |
|
摩洛杯 | 06:00 | 完场 |
费斯 |
7-4 |
伊蒂哈德丹吉尔 |
|
摩洛杯 | 06:00 | 完场 |
马拉肯查 |
1-2 |
哈撒那 |
|
美预备联 | 06:00 | 完场 |
辛辛那提II队 |
2-3 |
纽约红牛后备队 |
|
智利丙 | 06:00 | 完场 |
费尔南德斯 |
4-0 |
洛斯安第斯纳 |
|
WNCAA | 06:00 | 完场 |
密西西比大学女篮 |
87-87 |
宾夕法尼亚州立女篮 |
|
巴圣杯 | 06:00 | 完场 |
利加 |
84-84 |
王冠 |
|
巴西甲 | 06:30 | 完场 |
巴西利亚 |
84-84 |
巴乌鲁 |
|
巴西甲 | 06:30 | 完场 |
帕图 |
100-100 |
科林蒂安 |
|
毛里甲 | 06:30 | 完场 |
ACS喀萨 |
1-1 |
ASC恩图 |
|
阿篮乙 | 06:30 | 完场 |
贝尔萨耶斯 |
61-61 |
拉普拉塔学生 |
|
阿篮乙 | 06:30 | 完场 |
全男孩竞技 |
72-72 |
坦珀利 |
|
巴女甲 | 06:30 | 完场 |
布鲁门诺女篮 |
60-60 |
伊托阿诺女篮 |
|
巴西甲 | 07:00 | 完场 |
瓦斯科达伽马 |
73-73 |
保利斯塔诺 |
|
巴帕拉甲 | 07:00 | 完场 |
瑞模贝雷 |
2-1 |
图纳鲁索 |
|
NBA-G | 07:00 | 完场 |
科利奇帕克天鹰 |
132-132 |
缅因凯尔特人 |
|
NBA-G | 07:00 | 完场 |
大急流城黄金 |
86-86 |
克里夫兰剑客 |
|
阿职联杯 | 07:00 | 完场 |
罗萨里奥中央 |
1-2 |
巴拉卡斯中央 |
|
阿女甲 | 07:00 | 完场 |
贝尔格拉诺女足 |
2-0 |
拉普拉塔体操女足 |
|
美预备联 | 07:00 | 待定 |
皇冠传统 |
0-0 |
亚特兰大联B队 |
|
美预备联 | 07:00 | 完场 |
芝加哥火焰B队 |
5-4 |
费城联合B队 |
|
巴阿马联 | 07:00 | 完场 |
圣保罗AP |
1-3 |
特雷姆 |
|
阿篮乙 | 07:00 | 完场 |
塔拉尔 |
101-101 |
意大利人俱乐部 |
|
阿篮乙 | 07:00 | 完场 |
埃斯科巴体育 |
97-97 |
公园G.E.V. |
|
阿篮联 | 07:00 | 完场 |
奥布拉斯 |
90-90 |
帕兰德森 |
|
WNCAA | 07:00 | 完场 |
圣约瑟女篮 |
59-59 |
维拉诺瓦女篮 |
|
WNCAA | 07:00 | 完场 |
杜肯女篮 |
50-50 |
普渡大学女篮 |
|
NCAA | 07:09 | 完场 |
亚利桑那大学 |
72-72 |
克莱姆森 |
|
NBA | 07:30 | 完场 |
老鹰 |
123-123 |
凯尔特人 |
|
巴米联 | 07:30 | 完场 |
毕尔巴鄂竞技MG |
3-0 |
普索阿莱格伦斯 |
|
智利甲 | 07:30 | 完场 |
奥伊金斯 |
0-3 |
伊基克体育 |
|
乌拉杯 | 07:30 | 推迟 |
乌拉圭河床 |
0-0 |
防卫者体育 |
|
美超 | 07:30 | 完场 |
夏洛特独立 |
2-1 |
斯波坎速度 |
|
女南冠U17 | 07:30 | 完场 |
巴拉圭女足U17 |
0-1 |
厄瓜多尔女足U17 |
|
委内超 | 07:30 | 完场 |
塔奇拉竞技 |
2-0 |
都市运动会 |
|
阿篮乙 | 07:30 | 完场 |
河床 |
76-76 |
2月3日俱乐部 |
|
WNCAA | 07:30 | 完场 |
伊利诺伊女篮 |
69-69 |
塔尔萨女篮 |
|
NCAA | 07:39 | 完场 |
康涅狄格大学 |
82-82 |
圣地亚哥州立大学 |
|
NBA | 08:00 | 完场 |
鹈鹕 |
107-107 |
雄鹿 |
|
巴西甲 | 08:00 | 完场 |
弗拉门戈 |
88-88 |
圣保罗 |
|
乌拉联 | 08:00 | 完场 |
马尔文 |
103-103 |
蒙得维的亚壁炉 |
|
NBA-G | 08:00 | 完场 |
俄克拉荷马城蓝色 |
132-132 |
德克萨斯传奇 |
|
乌拉联 | 08:00 | 延期 |
博尔赫斯 |
0-0 |
特鲁维尔 |
|
厄瓜甲 | 08:00 | 完场 |
基多大学体育 |
5-0 |
因巴布拉 |
|
阿职联杯 | 08:00 | 完场 |
科尔多瓦学院 |
1-2 |
阿根廷青年人 |
|
美预备联 | 08:00 | 完场 |
休斯顿迪纳摩B队 |
0-1 |
奥斯汀FC II队 |
|
玻利甲 | 08:00 | 完场 |
布鲁明 |
1-0 |
奥罗拉俱乐部 |
|
阿篮甲 | 08:00 | 完场 |
皮科 |
66-66 |
佩加米诺 |
|
阿篮甲 | 08:00 | 完场 |
阿梅吉诺 |
65-65 |
奇维尔科伊竞技 |
|
阿篮甲 | 08:00 | 完场 |
拉普拉塔体操击剑 |
67-67 |
维拉米特 |
|
萨尔瓦多联 | 08:00 | 完场 |
萨尔瓦多 |
74-74 |
梅塔帕 |
|
萨尔瓦多联 | 08:00 | 完场 |
圣塔特卡拉 |
110-110 |
安提阿古恩 |
|
WNCAA | 08:00 | 完场 |
伊利诺伊州立女篮 |
61-61 |
威斯康星大学女篮 |
|
乌拉联 | 08:15 | 完场 |
格斯竞技 |
73-73 |
都市队 |
|
毛里甲 | 08:30 | 待定 |
ASAC康戈德 |
0-0 |
化学FC |
|
毛里甲 | 08:30 | 完场 |
AS加德国民 |
1-3 |
努瓦克肖特国王 |
|
阿全甲 | 08:30 | 完场 |
圣马丁门多萨 |
0-0 |
CA祖文图德尤尼达 |
|
巴圣锦标 | 08:35 | 完场 |
帕尔梅拉斯 |
1-0 |
诺瓦里桑蒂诺 |
|
秘鲁甲 | 09:00 | 完场 |
利马联盟 |
3-0 |
洛斯香卡斯 |
|
阿篮联 | 09:00 | 完场 |
福尔摩莎 |
83-83 |
博卡青年 |
|
阿篮甲 | 09:00 | 完场 |
维拉圣马丁 |
85-85 |
蒙马特竞技 |
|
阿篮甲 | 09:00 | 完场 |
西班牙美洲 |
81-81 |
维德马体育 |
|
阿篮甲 | 09:00 | 完场 |
罗萨里奥 |
87-87 |
基尔梅斯 |
|
危地丁 | 09:00 | 完场 |
AFF危地马拉 |
2-1 |
巨美老虎 |
|
WNCAA | 09:00 | 完场 |
托莱多女篮 |
61-61 |
华盛顿州立大学女篮 |
|
洪都A联 | 09:00 | 完场 |
霍洛玛体育会 |
0-3 |
帕里利亚斯 |
|
新西南联 | 09:00 | 完场 |
特温纳 |
0-9 |
纳尔逊郊区 |
|
墨西甲 | 09:05 | 完场 |
莫雷利亚 |
3-4 |
梅里达 |
|
新西南联 | 09:45 | 完场 |
斯派里特 |
7-0 |
塞尔温联合 |
|
NCAA | 09:54 | 完场 |
北卡罗来纳大学 |
87-87 |
阿拉巴马大学 |
|
NBA-G | 10:00 | 完场 |
阿瓜卡连特快船 |
113-113 |
G联盟引爆者 |
|
新西北联 | 10:00 | 完场 |
奥克兰城 |
1-0 |
奥克郊区 |
|
新西北联 | 10:00 | 完场 |
马努雷瓦 |
1-2 |
西斯普林斯 |
|
新西北联 | 10:00 | 完场 |
奥林匹克湾 |
2-1 |
东海岸的海湾 |
|
新西北联 | 10:00 | 完场 |
伯肯黑德联 |
3-1 |
西海岸游骑兵 |
|
危地丁 | 10:00 | 完场 |
朱蒂亚帕 |
2-3 |
纽瓦罗莎CDF |
|
NCAA | 10:14 | 完场 |
爱荷华州立 |
69-69 |
伊利诺伊大学 |
|
墨女超 | 11:00 | 完场 |
蒙特雷女足 |
3-1 |
蒂华纳女足 |
|
澳足总 | 11:00 | 完场 |
伊斯特恩狮队 |
2-1 |
博马里斯 |
|
墨西甲 | 11:05 | 完场 |
多拉多斯 |
0-3 |
亚特兰特 |
|
澳维女超 | 12:00 | 待定 |
海德伯格女足 |
0-0 |
埃森登皇家女足 |
|
澳维女超 | 12:00 | 待定 |
布伦达拉鹰女足 |
0-0 |
布琳狮子女足 |
|
澳维女超 | 12:00 | 待定 |
南墨尔本女足 |
0-0 |
阿拉门女足 |
|
澳维女超 | 12:00 | 待定 |
卡德尔联女足 |
0-0 |
布伦瑞克祖云达斯女足 |
|
澳维女超 | 12:00 | 推迟 |
新兴体育会女足 |
0-0 |
班特列女足 |
|
澳威北U20 | 12:00 | 完场 |
纳平联U20 |
1-0 |
黑镇斯巴达U20 |
|
澳足总 | 12:00 | 完场 |
克利夫顿山 |
0-2 |
布琳狮子 |
|
中台女联 | 13:00 | 完场 |
国泰人寿女篮 |
87-87 |
台北电力女篮 |
|
澳中部女联 | 13:30 | 完场 |
西部阿德莱德斗士女篮 |
60-60 |
南阿德莱德黑豹女篮 |
|
澳威北U20 | 13:30 | 完场 |
北方虎U20 |
4-2 |
芒特德瑞特城流浪者U20 |
|
澳威甲 | 14:00 | 完场 |
纳平联 |
0-1 |
黑镇斯巴达 |
|
澳女联 | 14:00 | 完场 |
阿德莱德联女足 |
0-8 |
纽卡斯尔喷气机女足 |
|
澳威北U20 | 14:00 | 完场 |
莱德米尔狮子U20 |
3-1 |
哈柯亚东悉尼市U20 |
|
埃塞高联 | 14:00 | 完场 |
内凯姆特凯特玛 |
2-2 |
奥罗米亚警察FC |
|
新西兰中 | 14:00 | 完场 |
北惠灵顿 |
0-2 |
卡洛里 |
|
澳威北U20 | 14:00 | 完场 |
悉尼FCU20 |
3-5 |
圣乔治城U20 |
|
埃塞高联 | 14:30 | 完场 |
亚的斯克特马 |
0-1 |
奥美拉SC |
|
中女超 | 15:00 | 完场 |
陕西志丹女足 |
0-0 |
永川茶山竹海橙狮女足 |
|
中台女联 | 15:00 | 完场 |
台元纺织女篮 |
87-87 |
中华电信女篮 |
|
澳中部联 | 15:15 | 完场 |
西部阿德莱德斗士 |
92-92 |
南阿德莱德黑豹 |
|
WCUBA | 15:30 | 待定 |
广州体育学院女篮 |
0-0 |
上海交大女篮 |
|
澳威超 | 16:30 | 待定 |
悉尼FC青年队 |
0-0 |
圣乔治城 |
|
以乙 | 19:00 | 待定 |
普尔考凯 |
0-0 |
莫敦提拉体育 |
|
英U21 | 20:00 | 推迟 |
水晶宫U21 |
0-0 |
托特纳姆热刺U21 |